TVXQ..SUPER JUNIOR..BIG BANG..SS501..SHINEE..2PM..2AM..FT ISLAND..MBLAQ..B2ST..UKISS..ZE:A..WONDER GIRLS..2NE1..4MINUTE..KARA..T-ARA..SE7EN..JUNG JI HOON..LEE HYORI..INFINITE..BLOCK B..BOYFRIEND..SITI NURHALIZA..YAMAPI..

Followers

Tuesday, August 3, 2010

Kim Junsu...DBSK



i know each and everyone of cassiopeia will feel very touched and maybe some of you will end up in tears watching these vids..even it's a happy vacation for junsu but i really do hope he can go with other members as well..he mentioned quite a few times about the members and i feel he really missed them so much..3hree voices..a dvd that worth to purchase but with the price that reach almost half of 1k make me rethink since i'm a student and not was born among the riches one..

after watching this show..i know..

i really miss Kim Junsu..Kim JaeJoong..Jung Yunho..Shim Changmin..Park Yoochun..

ok..now i wanna start to spazz about junsu..i'm able to watch only for the 1st episode but i will continue the rest later..



he's like the perfect prince in a white suit on a cruise i can tell!!..his engrish accent is still funny and entertaining..when he said "cheese and ham" made me lol-ing..his excited face when saw the opera house was just too adorable..running here and there with his boots was so cute..haha..well, everything about junsu is just too perfect for me..=D

anyway, for the rest of the show CLICK HERE!!!!....ENJOY!!

10 comments:

Yoyo said...

aiza..thanks for posting this video..(although im not watching it ye..but i know it's gonna be really fun when watching it..*pause to laugh*)

i miss dbsk too, sometimes..i felt really guilty because sometimes i loss faith in them...im\ really2 respect you, the cassiopeia who never forgot dbsk..and always keep the faith, please save me whenever i loss faith again!! thank you^^

ps; your writing is really good, my blog always staright to the point and plain sentence..so boring!! >.<

aizamia boojaejoong said...

yoyo..no probs..i love to share n it's a coincidence that i wanna to spazz about junsu sydney vacation so i thought of posting the vids here..haha..i bet u will enjoy watching them..his eu kyang kyang..how i miss his laugh..LOL

alright..i will take u to the right track again if sometimes you are slipping from it..hehehe..there are lot other than me who keep their faith..but of course..i love dbsk like hell and i do believe miracle happens..XD

aiyer yoyo..u also can write lah my dear..i enjoy jer bace ur writing..hehe..me also not a good writer but thanks for the compliment anyway i just write whatever things that come across my mind..hehe..

no worries..just keep on updating ur blog so that people know what u r doing n everything..hehe..

fighting yoyo!!!

琇白林林琇白林林 said...

Lets cross the bridge when we come to it............................................................

宜明文潔 said...

相見亦無事,不來常思君......................................................................

邱思吳佳順翰 said...

困難的不在於新概念,而在於逃避舊有的概念。............................................................

江仁趙雲虹昆 said...

你的分享很不錯.. 謝謝 ..................................................

淑君韓淑君韓淑君韓 said...

謝謝大大分享!!經典!~(。・ω・)............................................................

佳張張張張燕張張張張張 said...

好的部落格就要和好朋友分享--感謝分享..................................................

瑰潼 said...

人不能像動物一樣活著,而應該追求知識和美德................. ................................................

怡靜怡靜怡靜怡雯 said...

人生像一杯茶,若一飲而盡,會提早見到杯底..................................................

Blogroll!~