TVXQ..SUPER JUNIOR..BIG BANG..SS501..SHINEE..2PM..2AM..FT ISLAND..MBLAQ..B2ST..UKISS..ZE:A..WONDER GIRLS..2NE1..4MINUTE..KARA..T-ARA..SE7EN..JUNG JI HOON..LEE HYORI..INFINITE..BLOCK B..BOYFRIEND..SITI NURHALIZA..YAMAPI..

Followers

Friday, August 20, 2010

assignments..classes..presentations..leisure..



heyya readers..here i am again..sorry for not updating for the past few days..i'm so damn busy with classes, assignments and presentation preparations..luckily i have finished most of them but still i have more awaiting..

BUT....

besides of filling my days with those tasks..i still spent time relaxing my mind..i don't want some of my wires in my head being cut off..haha..i went to mines last saturday and slept over my sis house before went to times square in the very next day..can u imagine how tired i was?...but it's really interesting experience..

while am writing this, already been at home!!..how i miss my bed..my pillow..my air-cond..my collections...lol

actually i dunnoe what to write..it's 3 in the morning..i'm running out of words to write..hahaha..maybe i'll continue in my next post with more interesting stories..well, maybe not about me but my passion..so, bear with me!...hehehe..

I'M S.L.E.E.P.Y!!...LMAO

2 comments:

gdyo_icecube said...

sayang~

at least you update after a few days...but mine...a few weeks already haven't update^^

have a nice day at home^^ say hello to your jaejoong(s)

aizamia boojaejoong said...

haha..yoyo..dun let ur home bersawang..time to sapu ady *means asking for updates*...lol

ok..i will..tapi die now bz je memanjang..tgk lah..mesti x blk rumah after a-nation die tu...XDDDD

Blogroll!~