TVXQ..SUPER JUNIOR..BIG BANG..SS501..SHINEE..2PM..2AM..FT ISLAND..MBLAQ..B2ST..UKISS..ZE:A..WONDER GIRLS..2NE1..4MINUTE..KARA..T-ARA..SE7EN..JUNG JI HOON..LEE HYORI..INFINITE..BLOCK B..BOYFRIEND..SITI NURHALIZA..YAMAPI..

Followers

Sunday, June 15, 2008

things that i think today...lol

erm...
yesterday..my cousin from pahang came....
n she likes changmin a lot..hahaha...
n she hardly recognize junsu n yoochun..
yeah..for newbies..usually this both make people confuse....haha
n we stayed up till 4 a.m in the morning just to watch tvxq!...haha...

erm....
if people ask me which group that i respect the most is dbsk of course....
always be like that...
5 years knowing them really make me 'immune' to all the negative comments....
i know changmin is sarcastic...
i know yunho always have the i-must-win spirit..
i know jae is so straight forward person...
i know junsu sometimes cannot jokes...
i know yoochun sometimes wanna show that he is romantic.....
but one thing i know...they are always give their best to their fanz n so committed in their career...
but seriously....being some kind call 'old' fan really make me lost energy...
what i mean is....when u r newbie...u r excited about them.....
for you..it's new but for me it's already old stories...
so, if i met soo many newbies...kind of tired really....haha..
*sorry..i'm not pointing at anyone*........
but dun worry.....if i'm in crazy fan mode...haha....
i cannot sleep w/o knowing what happen to dbsk! n jae...haha....
so, the conclusion is....it depends on my mood actually..haha....

erm......
now..have to save money to but photobook n 4th korean album...
aish2...money..money..money..*headache*...haha
oh yeah..yesterday bought an old story..."IT"...
the story came out since i small..really..
it's about a clown who killed children...
n the children who survive which in present they already grown up..
have to face with 'IT' again....huhu...
nice n yet it's kinda a scary movie...huhu

erm.....
yesterday evening watch tablo n chae yeon..
tablo n hyo ju...hahaha...he so cute!!!..
omo..tablo so nice with his inoocent looks..haha..
his english is something that he really can proud of..
of course lah....he was graduated from one of america universites..
majoring in literature.....it's amazing, ryte??...
n yet become a singer...his rapping...really good....^^
ok..i just being random here......
till then....

2 comments:

rose_weedy said...

btul2!!! me too think like that...skrg nak tgk we got married lak...on streaming tv ants...walaupun tak fhm sepatah haram...ahaks....tgh on9 ker?

しん said...

Yea i gotta agree w unnie.

im feeling d same way.

i dont get as excited as before but instead, it has become a regular thing for me in my life.

this somehow reminds me of how a relationship would go.

First2,the boy and girl are so in love and excited in everything they do together.
then, lama2, it has become a more family-like of relationship. u dont feel tat excited anymore but u need them in life.

am i tinking too much? Heee ^_________^

but then again, if i see them in real life, trust me, i'll be more crazy than a newbie.

lol~!

Blogroll!~